Obsession Coral Verbena -

(Verbena 'Obssesion Coral ')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Coral Verbena, Verbena, Trailing Verbena, Spreading Verbena
Family: Verbenaceae Genus: Verbena Cultivar: 'Obssesion Coral '
Obsession Coral Verbena
Tina Lenox Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Obsession Coral Verbena Overview

· 4,104 views

Below are common attributes associated to Obsession Coral Verbena.


Buy Obsession Coral VerbenaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Obsession Coral Verbena!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »

Popular Obsession Coral Verbena Companion Plants




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »