Lanai Bright Eye Verbena -

(Verbena 'Lanai Bright Eye')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Pink Verbena, Verbena, Trailing Verbena
Family: Verbenaceae Genus: Verbena Cultivar: 'Lanai Bright Eye'
Lanai Bright Eye Verbena
Tina Lenox Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Lanai Bright Eye Verbena Overview

· 4,359 views

Below are common attributes associated to Lanai Bright Eye Verbena.


Buy Lanai Bright Eye VerbenaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Lanai Bright Eye Verbena!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »