White Hydrangea -

(Hydrangea macrophylla 'Sister Theresa')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Sister Theresa Hydrangea, French Hydrangea, Mophead Hydrangea, Bigleaf Hydrangea, Hydrangea,
Family: Hydrangeaceae Genus: Hydrangea Species: macrophylla Cultivar: 'Sister Theresa'
Sister Theresa Hydrangea
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

White Hydrangea Overview

· 8,023 views

Below are common attributes associated to White Hydrangea.


Buy White HydrangeaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for White Hydrangea!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »