Hydrangea -

(Hydrangea quercifolia 'Dayspring')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Dayspring Oakleaf Hydrangea, Oakleaf Hydrangea,
Family: Hydrangeaceae Genus: Hydrangea Species: quercifolia Cultivar: 'Dayspring'
Dayspring Oakleaf Hydrangea
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Hydrangea Overview

· 3,840 views

Below are common attributes associated to Hydrangea.


Buy HydrangeaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Hydrangea!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »