Dayspring Oakleaf Hydrangea -

(Hydrangea quercifolia 'Dayspring')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Oakleaf Hydrangea, Hydrangea
Family: Hydrangeaceae Genus: Hydrangea Species: quercifolia Cultivar: 'Dayspring'
Dayspring Oakleaf Hydrangea
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Dayspring Oakleaf Hydrangea Overview

· 3,840 views

Below are common attributes associated to Dayspring Oakleaf Hydrangea.


Buy Dayspring Oakleaf HydrangeaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Dayspring Oakleaf Hydrangea!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »