Lacecap Hydrangea -

(Hydrangea serrata 'Blue Bird')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Blue Bird Hydrangea,
Family: Hydrangeaceae Genus: Hydrangea Species: serrata Cultivar: 'Blue Bird'
Blue Bird HydrangeaBlue Bird HydrangeaBlue Bird HydrangeaBlue Bird HydrangeaBlue Bird HydrangeaBlue Bird HydrangeaBlue Bird Hydrangea
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Lacecap Hydrangea Overview

· 4,948 views

Below are common attributes associated to Lacecap Hydrangea.


Buy Lacecap HydrangeaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Lacecap Hydrangea!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »