Yellow Lambs Ear -

(Stachys citrina)

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Yellow Flowered Lambs Ear, Lambs Ear,
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Stachys Species: citrina
Yellow Lambs Ear
Tina Lenox Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Yellow Lambs Ear Overview

· 4,704 views

Below are common attributes associated to Yellow Lambs Ear.


Buy Yellow Lambs EarBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Yellow Lambs Ear!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »