Albomarginata Hosta Lily -

(Hosta fortunei 'Albomarginata')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Variegated Hosta Lily, Hosta
Family: Liliaceae Genus: Hosta Species: fortunei Cultivar: 'Albomarginata'
Albomarginata Hosta Lily
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Albomarginata Hosta Lily Overview

· 5,112 views

Below are common attributes associated to Albomarginata Hosta Lily.


Buy Albomarginata Hosta LilyBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Albomarginata Hosta Lily!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »